Título DISPOSITIVO PARA ESPARCIR O DISPERSAR POLVO.
Solicitante COMMISSARIAT A I'ENERGIE ATOMIQUE Y S. A.
Nac.Solicitante FR
Nº Solicitud P0463677
F.Solicitud 19771028
NºPublic. 0463677
F.Concesión 19780705
F.Pub.Conce. 19780801
Prioridades FR197610297633658
Clasificaciones A62C31/00,B05B7/14
Clasif.Principal A62C3/06