Título DISPOSITIVO DE BLOQUEAMIENTO AUTOMATICO PARA CINTURONES DE SEGURIDAD.
Solicitante A. B. AUTOINDUSTRI
Nº Solicitud P0372964
F.Solicitud 19691028
NºPublic. 0372964
F.Concesión 19710726
F.Pub.Conce. 19711116
Prioridades SE19681105681496569
Clasif.Principal A62B35/00